Backdoor Online Catalog with secure transactions

Sometimes there is a question about the colors of certain fabrics. If you have a concern about it, please ask us to send you a swatch or you could order a fat quarter to verify the color. We try our best to get the colors as accurate as possible as we are taking the photos.

| Home | About | Win! | Contact | Links | Shipping | Privacy |

Catalog Keyword Search   Drop Down Menu  
   
Click on image for more information
    

Azalea Trail 224-M

Forget Me Not 3554-43

Distraction CX2612 Fuschia

Interfacing Quilter's Grid 1" Sq.

Spectrum D713-162 Jewel

Love Is 03731-77

I Am The Vine Wallhanging

Poppy Spot FAFF525-27

Love Notes 2140-0163

Dancing Under The Stars TRO-1035

Rose Vine LHC06050-Mist

Jinny Beyer Palette 7424-6

Palette 6740-10

Palette 9812-18

Hand Spray 4758-39 Apricot

NOSTALGIC NOEL 987-4

FROSTY FAVORITES 831-6

FROSTY FAVORITES 835-3

FROSTY FAVORITES 835-1

ANNA 902-1

ANNA 902-2

ANNA 902-3

TUSCANY SQUARE 1071-6

PIGTAILS & PIXIE DUST 978-2

Hey Diddle, Diddle Y0562-30 Blue

Pink Metallic 7214

Early Birds Curlicue Plum - PWJS35

Paisley Pink

Textures 313-52

Salt Air Charm Pack

Sweet Shoppe 1649-22

Sweet Shoppe 1649-100

Dew Drop BTR6276 - M Tarragon

Dew Drop BTR6276-M Flame

Tend the Earth 19548-16

Stonehenge 3978-142

Stonehenge 3983-142

Stonehenge 3984-145

Stonehenge 3987-142

Serenity Basics 11928-01

Serenity 90062-C

Serenity Basics 21589-D

Lafayette BTR5105 Cocoa

Honeystone Hill BTR3795-M Grape

Abstract 1404060 Collection 1

Abstract 1404061 Collection 1

Abstract 1404065 Collection 1

Floral Oasis BTR6238 - Green

Floral Oasis BTR6237 - Purple

Harvest Abundance 28057-777W

Harvest Abundance 28057-833W

Complements 51000-833

Complements 31588-832

Changing Seasons GARD-04 Cherry

Changing Seasons GARD-04 Brown

Changing Seasons GARD-04 Rust

Changing Seasons GARD-04 Purple

Changing Seasons GARD-04 Wine

Little Black Dress Tan 30150-162

Little Black Dress Grey 30150-163

Little Black Dress Tan 30301-13

Little Black Dress Crm 30302-12

Little Black Dress Blk/Tan 30302-15

Little Black Dress Tan/Blk 30306-13


       


| Display All Items on This Page in Detailed View | Change Store Display to Detailed View |

| Fabric Calculator |
| Instructions |

Questions? Email us at questions@backdoorquiltshoppe.com


Backdoor Quilt Shoppe
712 Carbon St, Suite A
Billings, MT 59102
406-655-1001




Web Site Design & Programming by
Key to the Web, LLC 2014